First Colorado Realty - Beth Burgin First Colorado Realty - Beth Burgin
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1068 Elkridge, Glen Haven, CO 80532
1/47

$1,225,000

$1,375,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt

1068 Elkridge, Glen Haven, CO 80532

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
620 Macgregor #2, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/40

$452,000

$460,000

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,154 SqFt

620 Macgregor #2, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
355 Cedar, Lyons, CO 80540
1/22

$680,000

$697,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

355 Cedar, Lyons, CO 80540

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2118 Dry Creek, Lyons, CO 80540
1/49

$985,000

$999,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,532 SqFt

2118 Dry Creek, Lyons, CO 80540

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2118 Dry Creek, Lyons, CO 80540
1/48

$985,000

$999,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,532 SqFt

2118 Dry Creek, Lyons, CO 80540

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
408 Meadowview, Estes Park, CO 80517

$90,000

$135,000

33.3%
1.07 Acres

408 Meadowview, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1155 S Saint Vrain #3-3, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/37

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath622 SqFt

1155 S Saint Vrain #3-3, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
321 Big Horn #E-4, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/24

$435,000

$451,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

321 Big Horn #E-4, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1575 Lower Broadview, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/41

$830,000

$799,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

1575 Lower Broadview, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
206 Twin Owls, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/40

$590,000

$585,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,364 SqFt

206 Twin Owls, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1323 Brook, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/31

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

1323 Brook, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1605 Hummingbird, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/40

$1,450,000

$1,550,000

6.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt

1605 Hummingbird, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
490 MacGregor, Estes Park, CO 80517

$543,000

$554,000

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

490 MacGregor, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
198 Twin Owls #3, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/28

$612,500

$625,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

198 Twin Owls #3, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
606 Park River, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/40

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

606 Park River, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
606 Park River, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/40

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

606 Park River, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2030 Cherokee, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/39

$1,285,000

$1,350,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,358 SqFt

2030 Cherokee, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
160 Riverside #2, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/30

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

160 Riverside #2, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
655 Peak View, Estes Park, CO 80517

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

655 Peak View, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2120 Fall River #6, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/30

$548,000

$549,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

2120 Fall River #6, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1885 Sketch Box #6, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/28

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

1885 Sketch Box #6, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1873 Ranch, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/33

$698,500

$710,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

1873 Ranch, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1951 Crags, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/39

$715,000

$710,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

1951 Crags, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
200 Cherokee, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/50

$1,395,000

$1,395,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,281 SqFt

200 Cherokee, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BurginMountainRealtyLogo-Transparent
First Colorado Realty - Beth Burgin
Beth Burgin
+1(303) 588-9284
beth@firstcoloradorealty.com
523 Saint Vrain Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517-7489

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Real Estate CRM & Website Powered by Engyne

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.